Coldwell Banker Harris McHaney & Faucette
  • Home
  • About
    1. About Me
    2. Contact Me
    3. Reviews
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Featured Areas
    1. Bentonville Overview
    2. Cave Springs Overview
    3. Centerton Overview
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
4106 SW Stonewood Ter, Bentonville, AR 72713
1/56

$460,000

$460,000

4 Beds2 Baths2,095 SqFt

4106 SW Stonewood Ter, Bentonville, AR 72713

Listed by Coldwell Banker Harris McHaney & Faucette-Bentonvi

602 Baylor St, Bentonville, AR 72712
1/31

$450,000

$455,500

1.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,929 SqFt

602 Baylor St, Bentonville, AR 72712

Listed by Lindsey & Assoc Inc Branch

8731 Anise Dr, Centerton, AR 72719
1/20

$364,174

$364,146

4 Beds2 Baths1,729 SqFt

8731 Anise Dr, Centerton, AR 72719

Listed by Schuber Mitchell Realty

3900 SW Layton Rd, Bentonville, AR 72713
1/36

$645,000

$664,900

3.0%
5 Beds3 Baths3,053 SqFt

3900 SW Layton Rd, Bentonville, AR 72713

Listed by Lindsey & Assoc Inc Branch

6002 NW Ettie May St, Bentonville, AR 72713
1/38

$339,000

$330,000

2.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,762 SqFt

6002 NW Ettie May St, Bentonville, AR 72713

Listed by The Brandon Group

4502 SW Plumley Ave, Bentonville, AR 72713
1/50

$540,000

$549,000

1.6%
4 Beds3 Baths2,602 SqFt

4502 SW Plumley Ave, Bentonville, AR 72713

Listed by The Brandon Group

2 Chandler Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72715
1/27

$225,000

$241,000

6.6%
2 Beds2 Baths1,088 SqFt

2 Chandler Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72715

Listed by G4 Real Estate

250 Halleck Coach Rd, Centerton, AR 72719
1/23

$355,000

$345,000

2.9%
4 Beds2 Baths1,959 SqFt

250 Halleck Coach Rd, Centerton, AR 72719

Listed by Collier & Associates- Rogers Branch

203 Chattin Cir, Bentonville, AR 72713
1/60

$980,000

$998,000

1.8%
5 Beds4 Baths3,898 SqFt

203 Chattin Cir, Bentonville, AR 72713

19 Fountainhall Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72715
1/51

$455,000

$455,000

3 Beds2 Baths2,016 SqFt

19 Fountainhall Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72715

Listed by The Brandon Group

32 Lochgilphead Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72715
1/25

$445,000

$449,000

0.9%
2 Beds2 Baths2,008 SqFt

32 Lochgilphead Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72715

Listed by The Brandon Group

204 SE 3rd St, Bentonville, AR 72712
1/32

$1,955,000

$2,010,000

2.7%
4 Beds3 Baths4,020 SqFt

204 SE 3rd St, Bentonville, AR 72712

Listed by The Brandon Group

807 Phelps Ter, Bentonville, AR 72712
1/18

$415,000

$440,300

5.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,700 SqFt

807 Phelps Ter, Bentonville, AR 72712

Listed by The Brandon Group

6504 Coat Bridge, Rogers, AR 72758
1/60

$679,000

$679,000

5 Beds4 Baths3,107 SqFt

6504 Coat Bridge, Rogers, AR 72758

Listed by Southern Republic Brokerage

506 Steele Dr, Bentonville, AR 72712
1/24

$470,000

$458,919

2.4%
3 Beds3 Baths2,217 SqFt

506 Steele Dr, Bentonville, AR 72712

Listed by The Brandon Group

13163 Gooseberry Rd, Bentonville, AR 72712
1/29

$515,000

$525,000

1.9%
5.13 Acres

13163 Gooseberry Rd, Bentonville, AR 72712

Listed by The Brandon Group

1320 Mt Hood Dr, Centerton, AR 72719
1/14

$310,000

$320,000

3.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,565 SqFt

1320 Mt Hood Dr, Centerton, AR 72719

Listed by 1 Percent Lists Arkansas Real Estate

9 Felton Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72715
1/19

$15,000

$22,500

33.3%
0.34 Acres

9 Felton Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72715

Listed by The Brandon Group

Barkston Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72715
1/20

$10,000

$14,000

28.6%
0.43 Acres

Barkston Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72715

Listed by The Brandon Group

Harborough Dr, Bella Vista, AR 72714
1/21

$11,500

$13,500

14.8%
0.28 Acres

Harborough Dr, Bella Vista, AR 72714

Listed by The Brandon Group

406 Pleasant St, Springdale, AR 72764

$315,000

$315,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,610 SqFt

406 Pleasant St, Springdale, AR 72764

Listed by The Brandon Group

1995 Llewellyn Loop, Hector, AR 72843

$197,100

$197,100

19.71 Acres

1995 Llewellyn Loop, Hector, AR 72843

Listed by The Brandon Group

1999 Llewellyn Loop, Hector, AR 72843

$197,000

$197,000

19.7 Acres

1999 Llewellyn Loop, Hector, AR 72843

Listed by The Brandon Group

Drummore Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72715

$21,000

$22,000

4.5%
0.32 Acres

Drummore Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72715

Listed by The Brandon Group

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Logo_126020_Harris_McHaney_Faucette_HZ_STK_W_MO
    • Home
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
    • About
      1. About Me
      2. Contact Me
      3. Reviews
      Featured Areas
      1. Bentonville Overview
      2. Cave Springs Overview
      3. Centerton Overview
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Market Snapshot
Coldwell Banker Harris McHaney & Faucette
Meghan Vernetti

+1(479) 381-5383 mvernetti@coldwellbankerhmf.com

3113 N Walton Blvd, Bentonville, AR, 72712, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Logo_126020_Harris_McHaney_Faucette_HZ_STK_W_MO
    • Home
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
    • About
      1. About Me
      2. Contact Me
      3. Reviews
      Featured Areas
      1. Bentonville Overview
      2. Cave Springs Overview
      3. Centerton Overview
    • Buy